Realty Executives
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buyer's Guide
    3. Moving Checklist
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Seller's Guide
  • Areas
    1. Benson Overview
    2. Green Valley Overview
    3. Marana Overview
    4. Oro Valley Overview
    5. Sahuarita Overview
    6. Sierra Vista Overview
    7. Sonoita Overview
    8. Tucson Overview
    9. Vail Overview
  • Resources
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. FAQs
    4. Local Life
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 85715
virtualtour
Map
133 Properties Available In 85715

133 Properties Available In 85715

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
AZ >85715 >
Market Insights
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS

8972 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Alan M Ruiz of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$479,000

5
3
2,230 SqFt
Active

2566 N Avenida San Valle, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Mario A Misuraca of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$599,000

3
3
2,254 SqFt
Active

9053 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Jesse M Lapham of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$425,000

3
2
1,879 SqFt
Active

7356 E Placita Sacra, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Cindy Allred of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$1,895

3
2
1,483 SqFt
Pending

6596 E Calle La Paz #B, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Cindy Allred of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$1,350

2
1
934 SqFt
Active

2602 N Camino Principal, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Sandra Vivian of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$1,099,000

4
3
2,820 SqFt
Active

2419 N Shade Tree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Johnny Nguyen of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$375,000

3
2
1,730 SqFt
Active

6617 E Calle Alegria #B, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by David K Guthrie of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$159,000

2
1
934 SqFt
Active Under Contract

7129 E Chorro Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Joe Meringolo of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$410,000

3
2
1,535 SqFt
Active Under Contract

6035 E San Cristobal St, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Lori L Skolnik PLLC of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$1,150,000

4
3
2,723 SqFt
Active

2720 N Avenida Empalme, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Scott Melde of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$575,000

3
2
2,203 SqFt
Active Under Contract

8916 E Palms Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Jesse Illig of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$269,900

2
2
1,240 SqFt
Active

3003 N Placita Fuente, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Joe Meringolo of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$439,000

4
3
2,307 SqFt
Active

7282 E Camino Valle Verde, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Christopher L Craven of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$474,400

2
2
1,603 SqFt
Active

2711 N Camino Valle Verde, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Heather L Arnaud of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$530,999

3
3
2,098 SqFt
Active Under Contract

2874 N Marquise Ct, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Alva Y Flores Romero of Tierra Antigua Realty

$495,000

3
3
3,103 SqFt
Active

6932 E Vía Dorado, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Keri R Grammond-Johnson of Long Realty

$350,000

3
2
1,687 SqFt
Active

5961 E San Leandro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Amy L Perasso of Centra Realty

$975,000

3
3.5
3,467 SqFt
Active

2711 N Kiva Pl, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Philip M Fischella of Tierra Antigua Realty

$750,000

5
2
2,771 SqFt
Active

6718 E Calle Cadena, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Tom Ebenhack of Long Realty

$999,999

3
2.5
3,229 SqFt
Active

2406 N Shade Tree Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Raymond L Alston of Long Realty

$285,000

2
2
1,686 SqFt
Active

2426 N Shade Tree Cir, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Robin N Legler of Signature Premier Realty LLC

$259,999

2
2
1,750 SqFt
Active

6939 E Crestline Dr, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Ali Kincaid Bergthold of Long Realty

$685,000

5
5
3,692 SqFt
Active

1302 N Via Ronda Oriente, Tucson, AZ 85715

Listed by Blaine M Bond of eXp Realty

$385,000

3
2
2,124 SqFt
Active
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

explore listings in 85715

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Seller's Guide
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Areas
      1. Benson Overview
      2. Green Valley Overview
      3. Marana Overview
      4. Oro Valley Overview
      5. Sahuarita Overview
      6. Sierra Vista Overview
      7. Sonoita Overview
      8. Tucson Overview
      9. Vail Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buyer's Guide
      3. Moving Checklist
      Resources
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. FAQs
      4. Local Life
Realty Executives Arizona Territory
The Holly Butler Team

+1(520) 975-9048 holly.thehollybutlerteam@gmail.com

+1(520) 305-0766      tyleigh.thehollybutlerteam@gmail.com

 

6444 E Tanque Verde Rd Tucson, AZ 85715

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Seller's Guide
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Areas
      1. Benson Overview
      2. Green Valley Overview
      3. Marana Overview
      4. Oro Valley Overview
      5. Sahuarita Overview
      6. Sierra Vista Overview
      7. Sonoita Overview
      8. Tucson Overview
      9. Vail Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buyer's Guide
      3. Moving Checklist
      Resources
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. FAQs
      4. Local Life
Realty Executives Arizona Territory
The Holly Butler Team

+1(520) 975-9048 holly.thehollybutlerteam@gmail.com

+1(520) 305-0766      tyleigh.thehollybutlerteam@gmail.com

 

6444 E Tanque Verde Rd Tucson, AZ 85715

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.